logo

Faculty

Vaibhav Bakliwal

IIT Bombay - B.Tech (Mechanical)

IIT JEE AIR: 612

Sanjay Kumar

IIT BHU - B.Tech

IIT JEE AIR: 2715

CHETAN JAIN

NIT Allahabad - B.Tech (Electrical)

AIEEE AIR: 4587

Punit vashisht

IIT(ISM) Dhanbad - B.Tech

IIT JEE AIR: 4984

Zafar Akhlaque

NIT Allahabad - B.Tech

IIT JEE AIR: 6144

Raghav Mishra

IIT Madras - BTech (CSE)

IIT JEE AIR: 138

Swastik Mishra

IIT Patna - B.Tech

Anshul Jain

NIT Srinagar - B.Tech (CSE)

Naman Jain

NIT Nagpur - B.Tech

Prashant Jaiswal

NIT Allahabad - B.Tech

IIT JEE AIR: 8342

Aditya Rairkar

B.E. (ECE), M.Tech (Microelectronics) & M.Sc (Physics)

Dhirendra Pratap Singh

IIT Madras - B.Tech

IIT JEE AIR: 1748

Kevin Daniel

IIT Bombay - B.Tech

IIT JEE AIR: 92

Ankur Soni

NIT Nagpur - B.Tech & IIM Calcutta

Aakash Lalani

IIT Delhi - B.E (Civil)

IIT JEE AIR: 1954

Suvigya Balani

PG - Nautical Science (DG Shipping), BSc - Nautical Science (Indian Maritime university)

Mruthyumjaya Rao

IIT Bombay - B.Tech

IIT JEE AIR: 1015

Rahul Kawale

IIT(ISM) Dhanbad - B.Tech

Vaibhav Dixit

IIT Guwahati - B.Tech

IIT JEE AIR: 1800

Deepmala Wadhwani

IIT Roorkee - B.Tech

IIT JEE AIR: 2413

Deepak Rathee

IIT Roorkee - B.Tech

Awashkar Raj

IIT Guwahati - B.Tech

Raghavendra Kandu

NIT Patna - B.Tech

Vishal Kumar

IIT(ISM) Dhanbad - B.Tech

Abdullah

NIT Allahabad - B.Tech

Pankaj Kumar

IIT(ISM) Dhanbad - Integrated M. Tech

Amit Kumar

IIT(ISM) Dhanbad - BTech (CSE)

Mani Kumar Nallani

IIT Kharagpur - BTech (CSE)

IIT JEE AIR: 337

Sulabh Kuamar Singh

MNIT - B.Tech

Vishal Sunil Hapase

METS - B.Tech & COEP - M.Tech

Vivek Ghangas

BTech in Engineering Physics (IIT Guwahati)

IIT JEE AIR: 3393
AIEEE AIR: 1772

Kushal Bhardwaj

M.Tech Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology, Surat. (SVNIT)

Dilip Kumar Pandey

B.Tech (IIT BHU)

AIEEE AIR: 2012

Ajay Chavan

MTech (IIT Madras)

Manu Rajan

BTech Environmental engineering (IIT Dhanbad)

Gaurav Ashok Patil

MS in Embedded Systems KTH Stockholm, Sweden

AIEEE AIR: 1808

Piyush Tripathi

BSc (Phy Hons) IIT BHU , MSc (Physics) IIT Bombay

Devesh Kumar

B. Tech (Mechanical Engineering) (MANIT Bhopal)

Mayank Dhankar

B. Tech (Chemical Engineering) (MANIT Bhopal)

IIT JEE AIR: 39553

Krishna Raj

B. Tech (NIT Mizoram)

Kalpak Kamble

B. Tech (Mechanical Engineering) (MANIT Bhopal)

IIT JEE AIR: 104625

Konark Sharma

B. Tech (IIT Kanpur)

IIT JEE AIR: 16624

Rituraj Kumavat

B. Tech (NIT Delhi)

IIT JEE AIR: 18179

Sagnik Banerjee

Integrated M. Tech (IIT Dhanbad)

IIT JEE AIR: 12448

Bedprakash Gupta

IIT Guwahati - B.Tech

IIT JEE AIR: 1880

Ameya Bondre

IIT Bombay - B.Tech & M.Tech

IIT JEE AIR: 2223

Vaibhav Barnwal

IIT Bombay - B.Tech & M.Tech

IIT JEE AIR: 1937

Sachin Kasera

IIT(ISM) Dhanbad - B.Tech

IIT JEE AIR: 5575

Rohit Kumar

IIT Roorkee - B. Tech (Mechanical)

Nikhil Jain

IIT(ISM) - Dhanbad - B.Tech

Sumit Gupta

IIT(ISM) Dhanbad - B.Tech

IIT JEE AIR: 4154

Barkha Taori

BITS Hyderabad - MSc. (Mathematics) & B.E (Chemical)

IIT JEE AIR: 7640

Ankit Kumar Jain

IIT BHU - Integrated M.Tech (Mathematics & Computing)

IIT JEE AIR: 3350

Niranjan Upadhye

NIT Nagpur - B.Tech

Gaurav Kothari

IIT Delhi - B.Tech

Ritesh Khatri

IIT Indore - B.Tech (Mechanical)

IIT JEE AIR: 3952

Roshan Jiwnani

NIT Raipur - B.Tech (Mechanical)

IIT JEE AIR: 6500

Ankit Kumar Jha

IIT Roorkee - Integrated M. Tech (Polymer Science & Technology)

IIT JEE AIR: 4852

Praveen Pahadey

IIT(ISM) Dhanbad - B.Tech

IIT JEE AIR: 8505

Devanshu Gupta

NIT Karnataka - B.Tech

IIT JEE AIR: 7681

Abhishek Sinha

IIT BHU - B.Tech

Chandan Kumar

NIT Patna - B.Tech

Ankita Mahala

NIT Harmirpur - B.Tech

Har Singh Barolia

NIT Jamshedpur - B.Tech (CSE)

Vaibhav gupta

IIT(ISM) Dhanbad - B.Tech (Mineral and Metallurgical Engineering)

Ramraushan Kumar

NIT Agartala - BS MS Mathematics

Amit Bansal

IIT Rookee - B.Tech

Manish Kant Sharma

IIT Kharagpur - BTech (Mechanical)

IIT JEE AIR: 847

Prashant Shekhar

NIT Allahabad - B.Tech

Divyank Gautam

IIT Dhanbad - BTech

Ashwin Chaturvedi

IIT Bhubaneswar - B.Tech (EE)

Divyapal Singh Chouhan

B. Tech. (NIT Surat)

IIT JEE AIR: 7204

Murari Kumar

B.Tech in Mechanical Engg. (Tezpur Central University, Assam)

IIT JEE AIR: 39000

Swapnil Poal

B.Tech in Aerospace Engineering (IIT Kanpur)

IIT JEE AIR: 395

Amit Kumar Prajapati

M.Sc (IIT Dhanbad)

Kanishka Malav

Btech mechanical engineering (IIT Roorkee)

IIT JEE AIR: 5341

Rudra Pratap Singh

MSc Math (NIT Warangal)

Ravindra Tiwari

B. Tech (ECE) MANIT Bhopal

IIT JEE AIR: 10463

Rajnish Kumar

B. Tech (IIT Dharwad)

Lovekush Kushwaha

B. Tech (Biotechnology) (MNNIT Allahabad)

Tushar Mishra

B. Tech (Mechanical Engineering) (MANIT Bhopal)

IIT JEE AIR: 23250

Rahul Agrawal

B. Tech (MME) NIT Warangal

IIT JEE AIR: 18500

Santosh Kumar

B. Tech (IIT Kanpur)

Ashuti Mittal

B. Tech (Mathematics and Computing) (NIT Hamirpur)

IIT JEE AIR: 21337

Onkar Nath Gupta

M. Sc. (IIT Kanpur)

Rohit Roy

B. Tech (NIT Hamirpur)

IIT JEE AIR: 22634

Ritik Tiwari

B. Tech (IIT Kanpur)

Dr. Taruna Aswani

M.Sc & Ph.D - Chemistry (NET Qualified)

Chandra Mohan M.

M.Sc & M.Phil - Chemistry (NET Qualified)

Dr. Shweta Verma

M.Sc & Ph.D - Chemistry (NET Qualified) Post doctorate (Columbia University)

Abhay Arora

B.Tech - (Mechanical)

IIT JEE AIR: 7387

Aditi Bansal

BITS Pilani - M.Sc (Chemistry) & B.E (Chemical)

IIT JEE AIR: 7258

Jaswant Charan

IIT Bombay - B.Tech (Mechanical)

Rahul Valte

M.Sc (Chemistry) - SET Qualified

Rachit jain

RTU KOTA - M.Tech

Shivam Gupta

NIT Patna - B.Tech

IIT JEE AIR: 8402

Yogesh Pathak

NIT Bhopal - BTech (Electrical)

Vipul Goyal

BITS Pilani - M.Sc (Chemistry) & BE (Chemical)

IIT JEE AIR: 7534

Chintan Magia

B.Tech

Yogesh Bagul

NIT Allahabad - M.Tech

Abhilash Chandran

IIT Bombay - B.Tech

Shubham Sinha

IIT Patna - B.Tech

Sameena Qazi

M.Sc & B.Ed

Sumant Sahuu

NIT Rourkela - M.Sc (Chemistry)

Nutan Kumari

NIT Harmirpur - M.Sc (Chemistry)

Preeti K

MSc Chemistry (NIT Harmirpur)

Ashish Kumar

IIT BHU - B.Sc (Chemistry) & IIT Mandi - M.Sc (Chemistry)

Mrunal Shiwankar

NIT Nagpur - MSc (Chemistry)

Sumit Jaiswal

IIT BHU - BTech + MTech Dual Degree

Hitesh Patidar

MANIT Bhopal - BTech (Electrical)

Somesh Kumar

MAKAUT, WB - BTech

Dhiraj Tak

PGDBM, NET - QUALIFIED - M.Sc. (Chemistry)

Akash Chakravorty

IIT BHU - B.Tech

Gyanesh Kumar

SKIT Jaipur - B.Tech

Aniket Singh

NIT Durgapur - B.Tech

Amit Gupta

Rajasthan University - B.Sc , MNIT Jaipur - M.Sc

Shivam Tiwari

Integrated masters degree (5 year), IITBHU

IIT JEE AIR: 4332

Kalyani Diwate

MSc(Organic Chemistry), Nowrosjee Wadia College Pune

Dibyesh Kumar Hota

B Tech, Electronics and communication engineering (NIT Rourkela)

AIEEE AIR: 4923

Anwesha Purkayastha

M.Sc (IIT DHANBAD)

Badal Avasthi

Master's in chemistry (IIT Roorkee)

IIT JEE AIR: 194

Purushottam Saini

M.Sc. ( Chemistry ) IIT Guwahati

Chandershekher Pandey

B. Tech (IIT BHU)

IIT JEE AIR: 4113

Ajay Kumar

M.Sc Chemistry (IIT Mandi)

Sohail Shaikh

B.Tech (IIT Indore)

Roumi Koley

M. Sc. (Chemistry) NIT Rourkela

Vaibhav Kumar

B. Tech (BSBE) IIT Kanpur

IIT JEE AIR: 61979

Isha Satyan

M. Sc. (Chemistry) IIT Madras

Harish Mehra

M. Sc. (Chemistry) (IIT Dhanbad)

Manish Kumar Jha

M. Sc. (Chemistry) (IIT Dhanbad)

Rohit Kumar Saw

M. Sc. (Chemistry) (IIT Dhanbad)

Rakesh Rai

IIT BHU - PhD (Neurobiology)

Shalesh Agrawal

Rajasthan University - B.Sc & M.Sc.

Barkha Jivnani

M. Sc (Biotechnology), Sant Gadge Baba Amravati University